Information
Ställning vintercupen efter 3 deltävlingar
Version: 1 skapad 2020-01-14 22:15:10 av Mattias Allared
PlacNamn#1#2#3Totalt
1Åsa Mårsell495048147
2Hilda Mårsell484933130
3Alva Björklund Boljang424038120
4Erik Käll294642117
4Viola Saers264447117
6Alexander Saers353546116
6Max Igor Kajanus414827116
8Johanna Skogholm Allared504025115
9Ingemar Färm253649110
10Freja Saers282850106
10Karin Skogholm463525106
12Jörgen Persson333336102
13Kerstin Åberg373726100
14Viggo Mårsell25314298
15Goran Bogdanovic404585
16Alexander Käll414384
17Freja Hjerne483583
17Olle Hjerne394483
19Nina Boljang25322582
20Edvin Björklund Boljang25302580
21Charlotta Östervall344579
22Ingrid André442973
23Elsa Käll442872
23Håkan Elderstig254772
25Hilma Ödman274370
26Samuel Törnros313869
27Anders Käll254267
27Helena Adebrant303767
29Elmon Guterra253964
29Torbjörn Gjers253964
31Mattias Allared382563
32Ebba Kolmodin372562
32Simon Adebrant303262
34Lydia Carlman263157
35Viggo Hjerne4545
35Viktor Ljungkvist Bogdanovic4545
37Erik Eklöv4040
37Terese Eklöv4040
39Filippa Hjerne3434
40Elsa Törnros3333
41Thomas Eriksson3232
42Matilda Jonasson3030
43Lydia Ljungkvist Bogdanovic2929
44Algot Gavlin2727
44Vera Moselius2727
46Carina Persson2525
46David Färm2525
46Helen Törnros2525
46Jerker Åberg2525
46Joakim Törnros2525
46Oskar Eklöv2525
46Sofia Ödman2525
46Staffan Törnros2525


Version 1