Information
Totalställning Vintercupen
Version: 5 skapad 2019-01-15 10:22:08 av Robert Björklund
Ställningen efter tre tävlingar.

Johan kliver upp på första plats.

PlNamnVC 1VC 2VC 3Totalt
1Johan Giberg504643139
2Elsa Käll465040136
2Anders Englid483949136
4Ingrid André465034130
5Alexander Käll434539127
5Dan Giberg403750127
7Elinor Lange424042124
8Robert Björklund464730123
9Anders Käll404534119
10Alva Björklund Boljang305037117
11Max-Igor Kajanus304539114
12Kerstin Åberg414131113
12Jörgen Persson303746113
14Edvin Björklund Boljang30352994
14Nina Boljang30343094
16Simon Adebrant453580
17Ebba Kolmodin443175
18Viggo Mårsell304171
19Hilda Mårsell303666
20Helena Adebrant382765
21Åsa Mårsell303262
22Ludvig Lange4949
23Magnus Kjellstrand4848
23Karin Skogholm4848
25Håkan Elderstig4646
26Erik Käll4444
28Charlotta Östervall3030
28Fredrik Huldt3030
28Helen Törnros3030
28Jerker Åberg3030
28Johan Eklöv3030
28Oskar Eklöv3030
28Staffan Törnros3030


Version 1
Version 2
Version 3
Version 4
Version 5