Information
Totalställning Vintercupen
Version: 6 skapad 2019-02-21 21:12:37 av Anders Boström
Ställningen efter fyra tävlingar.

PlNamnVC 1VC 2VC 3VC4Totalt
1Elsa Käll46504048184
2Johan Giberg50464342181
3Ingrid André46503448178
4Robert Björklund46473045168
4Alexander Käll43453941168
6Anders Englid48394930166
7Anders Käll40453443162
8Alva Björklund Boljang30503740157
9Kerstin Åberg41413133146
10Edvin Björklund Boljang30352939133
11Nina Boljang30343037131
12Dan Giberg403750127
13Elinor Lange424042124
14Viggo Mårsell304150121
15Simon Adebrant453536116
16Max-Igor Kajanus304539114
17Jörgen Persson303746113
18Ebba Kolmodin443133108
19Hilda Mårsell303636102
20Åsa Mårsell303238100
21Erik Käll444993
22Charlotta Östervall304474
23Helena Adebrant382765
24Ludvig Lange4949
25Magnus Kjellstrand4848
25Karin Skogholm4848
27Håkan Elderstig4646
27Olle Hjerne4646
29Freja Hjerne3636
30Liv Herne3333
31Fredrik Huldt3030
31Helen Törnros3030
31Jerker Åberg3030
31Johan Eklöv3030
31Oskar Eklöv3030
31Staffan Törnros3030


Version 1
Version 2
Version 3
Version 6
Version 4
Version 5